Unsere Fachleute – Ihre Referenten!


Liste der Referenten mit Vortragsangeboten
  Name Dienststelle Ort
  Ahlers, Mechtild Geschäftsbereich Gartenbau Bad Zwischenahn-Rostrup
  Arends, Keno Bezirksstelle Ostfriesland Aurich
  Baier, Dr. med. vet. Sylvia Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Balsmann, Jürgen Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Bauer, Linda Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Süd Cloppenburg
  Becker, Dr. Ulla Bezirksstelle Northeim Northeim
  Bernhold, Ludger Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Bersenbrück
  Beverborg, Ruth Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Bintz, Uwe Bezirksstelle Emsland Meppen
  Bönsch, Sebastian Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Borth, Ingelore Bezirksstelle Northeim Northeim
  Bremeyer, Heinz Bezirksstelle Northeim Northeim
  Brunken, Erika Geschäftsbereich Gartenbau Bad Zwischenahn-Rostrup
  Brunken, Dr. Hans-Gerd Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Dirking, Anne Bezirksstelle Uelzen Uelzen
  Dirksen, Anne Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Dittmer, Heike Bezirksstelle Uelzen Buchholz
  Dralle, Sabine Bezirksstelle Uelzen Uelzen
  Dunker, Michael Bezirksstelle Uelzen Uelzen
  Eilts, Renko Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Emke, Dieter Bezirksstelle Ostfriesland Aurich
  Emke, Margret Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Süd Cloppenburg
  Fisahn, Dr. Barbara Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Fisahn, Dr. Jürgen Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Flentje, Iris Bezirksstelle Nienburg Nienburg
  Fuchs, Rudolf Fachbereich Marketing, Unternehmenskommunikation Oldenburg
  Funk, Dr. Herbert Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Hannover
  Gatena, Jakob Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Wirdumer-Neuland
  Geerken, Hermann Geschäftsbereich Verwaltung Oldenburg
  Göckemeyer, Steffen Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Hannover
  Göppert, Gudrun Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Groenewold, Dr. Jakob Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Gronau, Tjade Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Haschen, Heiko Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Hattermann, Udo Bezirksstelle Ostfriesland Aurich
  Hecht, Ute Bezirksstelle Ostfriesland Aurich
  Heeren, Christiane Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Süd Cloppenburg
  Hermeling, Gerd Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Bersenbrück
  Hiegel, Christina Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Hannover
  Hiller, Dr. Peter Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Hillerns, Jan Bezirksstelle Ostfriesland Aurich
  Hinz, Volkmar Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Hannover
  Hoppe, Sabine Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Hortmann-Scholten, Dr. Albert Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Janssen, Gerhard Bezirksstelle Ostfriesland Aurich
  Janssen, Dr. Heiko Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Jürgens, Birgit Bezirksstelle Bremervörde Stade-Agathenburg
  Karnatz, Kirsten Bezirksstelle Bremervörde Bremervörde
  Krämer, Arnold Bezirksstelle Emsland Meppen
  Kreiling, Anne Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Kreis, Anke Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Süd Cloppenburg
  Kruse, Anneken Bezirksstelle Uelzen Buchholz
  Kruse, Ursula Bezirksstelle Emsland Meppen
  Langenhorst, Beate Bezirksstelle Emsland Lingen
  Lasar, Ansgar Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Lührmann, Bernd Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Lüvolding, Dirk Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Bersenbrück
  Martens, Heino Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Meine-Schwenker, Heidi Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Meißner, Heidrun Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Minits, Ralf Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Möhlenhof-Schumann, Edda Bezirksstelle Nienburg Sulingen
  Möller, Dr. Karsten Bezirksstelle Northeim Northeim
  Mönter, Christopher Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Moos, Elfriede Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Bersenbrück
  Müller, Stefan Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Müller, Wiebke Bezirksstelle Hannover Hannover
  Nichter-Wolgast, Karin Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Niehoff, Anna-Lena Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Nitsch, Annegret Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Pickny, Jürgen Bezirksstelle Uelzen Uelzen
  Ralle, Uwe Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Ratjen, Andreas Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Süd Huntlosen
  Raupers-Greune, Sandra Bezirksstelle Braunschweig Braunschweig
  Rehkamp, Christiane Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Reinking, Karin Bezirksstelle Bremervörde Stade-Agathenburg
  Ressmeyer, Heike Bezirksstelle Northeim Hildesheim
  Rewerts, Thees Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Riecke, Marianne Bezirksstelle Hannover Hannover
  Rothe, Hajo Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Sandvoss, Elke Bezirksstelle Northeim Hildesheim
  Schierhold, Silke Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Schindler, Dr. Mathias Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Hannover
  Schomborg, Jörg Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Schoo, Franz-Josef Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Bersenbrück
  Schulz, Joachim Bezirksstelle Emsland Lingen
  Stalljohann, Pascal Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Stelter, Thomas Bezirksstelle Uelzen Uelzen
  Stojek, Kristina Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Oldenburg
  Strodthoff-Schneider, Christine Bezirksstelle Oldenburg-Nord Oldenburg
  Struck, Ulrike Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Uelzen
  Teepker, Dr. Georg Bezirksstelle Osnabrück Osnabrück
  Tubbe-Neuberg, Ulrike Bezirksstelle Hannover Hannover
  Wahl, Dirk Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Nienburg
  Waterloh-Temme, Johanna Bezirksstelle Emsland Neuenhaus
  Willms, Heike Bezirksstelle Ostfriesland Aurich
  Wohler, Wiebke Geschäftsbereich Landwirtschaft Neuenhaus